Tuesday, May 27, 2008

Again.... Tag!

Walah, dapet tag lagi dari tetehku Rhie dan panjang bener daftarnya.....

  1. What do you want for your birthday? Laptop and digital camera
  2. Who will be your next kiss? My husband and my little mujahid
  3. When was the last time you when to the mall? Last week. Window shopping with my little mujahid.
  4. Are you wearing socks right now? Of course!
  5. How did you spend your summer? Nothing special. Only play and learn with my family. Home sweet home...
  6. Have you been to the cinema in the last 5 days? Nope!
  7. What was the last thing you had to drink? Mineral water
  8. What are you wearing right now? Pink blouse and black pantaloon
  9. What was your last purchase? tempe mendoan at Margonda
  10. What was you’re the last food you ate? milk bread
  11. Who would be the person you would call if you were up in the middle of the night and couldn’t sleep? My husband....no one else...
  12. Have you bought any clothing items in the last week? Nope!
  13. Do you have a pet? Nope!
  14. What made you laugh in the last 5 days? My friend's joke and my little mujahid....Oh, he always be my angel who can make me laugh every time....
  15. If you could be anywhere right now, where would you be? Makkah! Nowhere else... Really want to be there...
  16. What is the last thing you purchased online? Nothing. Never buy something online
  17. One thing you hate about yourself? Stubborn! Gosh, even my husband give up if I tried to keep my opinion, nor right or wrong... Heeee..
  18. Do you miss anyone? My late parents and my "life saver"....
  19. What are your plans for the day? nothing special. work..work..work..
  20. Last person you msg’d? my friend, asked about my photo albums
  21. Ever went to a camp? yup, when I was young (hm?)....Hmm.... college party, I think...
  22. Are you a good student in school? The best one ^_^
  23. What do you know about the (your) future? I never know but always try to be better woman, better wife, and better mom...
  24. Are you wearing any perfume or cologne? yap, of course. To get more confidence ;-)
  25. Where is/are your best friend/s right know? in Cirebon (my best ever), in Sengatta (my beloved sis), in Sentul (the cheerful one).
Dah beres ya Teh!!! Lunas!!! Lempar ke mana? Ke Mama Kayu Putih, Seleb Blogger Batam, Mama Nadine , Triplet's Mom

Dah pada kerjain deh! ^_^

5 komentar:

Ani said...

Wuaaaaa.....kena lagi ! Padahal lagi males ngeblog niiiih. Anyway , thanks ya, itu tandanya dikau ingat aku, sayang aku...muaaaaahhhh. Ditunggu saja yaaa...pasti kukerjain kok.

Eucalyptus said...

Hmh, aku dah dapet neh dari yg laen, tp blom dikerjain.. he he he, nanti ya klo mood ngerjain tag... thx anyway

Anang said...

wah tag teroos... hayuk dikejain... saya nilainya wkwkwk

GusKoko said...

Lama2 jadi tag nya di dagangin aja, kabur aaaah :)

Yolla Elwyn said...

masih kena lempar tag terus mbak..he..
semangat..:)